RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pikesville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
you RUN the place
7621 Labyrinth Rd, Baltimore, Maryland, 21208, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Christopher Tolliver
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - FIT Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 2nd 2013, 9:52pm
Comments
FIT Invitational
- Dec 29, 2012
Prince George Sportsplex, Andover, MD, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Carroll
Bishop McNamara
Centreville
Chantilly
DeMatha Catholic
Dunbar
Eleanor Roosevelt
Elizabeth Seton
Episcopal
Fairfax
Fallston
Franklin
Friendship-Edison Collegiate
George C Marshall
Gonzaga College
Great Bridge
H.D. Woodson Senior
Hereford
Herndon
Holton-Arms
James Robinson Secondary
Lake Braddock Secondary
Langley
Milford Mill
Nansemond River
National Christian
North Point
Osbourn Park
Oscar Smith
Oxon Hill
Paul VI
Perry Hall
Pikesville
R. E. Lee (Springfiel
Riverdale Baptist
Skyline
South County
South Lakes
St John's College
Tabb
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson S&T
Thomas Stone
W T Woodson
West Potomac
West Springfield
Western Tech
Westfield
Westlake
Yorktown
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stone, David
12
Bishop McNamara
06.56
nwi
1
2
Witherspoon, Patrick
12
Dunbar
06.59
nwi
1
3
Cardwell, Christian
12
Bishop McNamara
06.59
nwi
1
4
Haraway, Darryl
10
DeMatha Catholic
06.59
nwi
1
5
Dykes, Denzel
11
St John's Colleg
06.65
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Chris
12
Fallston
06.66
nwi
1
7
Dunbar, Victor
12
Friendship-Ediso
06.72
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stone, David
12
Bishop McNamara
06.55
nwi
1
2
Haraway, Darryl
10
DeMatha Catholic
06.66
nwi
1
2
Witherspoon, Patrick
12
Dunbar
06.66
nwi
1
4
Cardwell, Christian
12
Bishop McNamara
06.67
nwi
1
5
Dunbar, Victor
12
Friendship-Ediso
06.71
nwi
1
5
Dykes, Denzel
11
St John's Colleg
06.71
nwi
2
7
Cherry, Michael
12
Oscar Smith
06.73
nwi
5
7
Johnson, Chris
12
Fallston
06.73
nwi
1
9
Hill, Denzel
12
North Point
06.74
nwi
1
10
Collins, Xavier
12
Oscar Smith
06.79
nwi
12
11
George, David
10
Oxon Hill
06.80
nwi
3
12
Sung, Yol Ho
12
Fairfax
06.81
nwi
4
12
Briscoe, Juwuan
10
Thomas Stone
06.81
nwi
2
14
Wheeler, Leon
12
Dunbar
06.84
nwi
4
15
Watson, Justin
12
Friendship-Ediso
06.85
nwi
1
15
Palmer, Joseph
10
Friendship-Ediso
06.85
nwi
3
15
Conquest, Nathan
12
West Springfield
06.85
nwi
2
18
Taylor, Davaughn
12
H.D. Woodson Sen
06.87
nwi
2
19
Lewis, Darrell
12
North Point
06.88
nwi
5
20
Rhoe, Quadir
11
Pikesville
06.90
nwi
4
21
Madlock, James
10
Archbishop Carro
06.91
nwi
7
22
Patterson, Malanta
11
Dunbar
06.92
nwi
3
22
Ridenour, Andrew
10
Centreville
06.92
nwi
4
24
Henderson, Christopher
10
Pikesville
06.93
nwi
3
25
Marshall Jr., Darryl
10
DeMatha Catholic
06.94
nwi
5
26
Meusa, Shawn
12
Eleanor Roosevel
06.96
nwi
11
27
Jaffe, Brian
11
Perry Hall
06.97
nwi
7
27
Watson-Echevarria, Kri
12
Centreville
06.97
nwi
7
29
Williams, Kordell
11
DeMatha Catholic
06.98
nwi
7
30
Boyd, Joseph
12
South County
06.99
nwi
8
30
Doward, Devonte
9
Friendship-Ediso
06.99
nwi
2
32
Nwokeji, Richard
12
Perry Hall
07.00
nwi
10
32
Whetzel, Ben
11
Fairfax
07.00
nwi
6
34
Ford, Rusty
11
Lake Braddock Se
07.01
nwi
5
34
Recto, Eason
11
Chantilly
07.01
nwi
7
36
Page, Andrew
11
Paul VI
07.06
nwi
6
37
Dykstra, Will
12
Fairfax
07.08
nwi
6
38
Dallen, Daniel A
12
George C Marshal
07.12
nwi
9
38
Davalier, Harvey
10
Dunbar
07.12
nwi
5
40
Smith, Justin
11
Bishop McNamara
07.13
nwi
9
40
Boseman, James
11
DeMatha Catholic
07.13
nwi
8
42
West, Justin
10
Chantilly
07.15
nwi
6
42
Dennis, Marcus
11
Gonzaga College
07.15
nwi
5
44
Watson, Hunter
11
Gonzaga College
07.17
nwi
5
44
Rice, Cristian
11
George C Marshal
07.17
nwi
8
46
Tum, Perra
10
South County
07.18
nwi
9
47
Potter, Ahman
10
Eleanor Roosevel
07.19
nwi
11
48
Hopkins, Taquan
12
Westlake
07.21
nwi
6
49
Greaux, Makis
12
South Lakes
07.24
nwi
5
50
Boyd, Kendal
12
Riverdale Baptis
07.30
nwi
10
50
Williams, Devin
11
St John's Colleg
07.30
nwi
4
52
Zelkin, Benjamin
11
George C Marshal
07.31
nwi
10
52
Franklin, Jordan
11
Gonzaga College
07.31
nwi
8
54
Wakefield, Herbert
10
Westlake
07.32
nwi
12
54
Truong, Alex
12
R. E. Lee (Sprin
07.32
nwi
9
54
Schaefer, Brad
9
West Potomac
07.32
nwi
8
57
Ruffin, Alonzo
10
St John's Colleg
07.34
nwi
10
58
Turner, Josh
11
Western Tech
07.36
nwi
10
59
Roberts, Ajani
10
Gonzaga College
07.40
nwi
8
60
Jones, Tre
9
Gonzaga College
07.43
nwi
7
61
Grundvig, Clayton
10
James Robinson S
07.48
nwi
11
62
Wells, Corey
10
Paul VI
07.49
nwi
8
63
Curry, Kiristan
9
Riverdale Baptis
07.51
nwi
11
64
Hillard, Nicholas C
11
George C Marshal
07.55
nwi
10
65
Smith, Gregory
10
St John's Colleg
07.57
nwi
11
66
Liverite, Eli
11
Eleanor Roosevel
07.62
nwi
11
66
Puglsi, Jordan
10
Fallston
07.62
nwi
11
68
Osafoh, Dominic
10
West Potomac
07.69
nwi
9
69
Joseph, Zion
9
Western Tech
07.83
nwi
10
70
Mayo, Alexander
12
Riverdale Baptis
08.08
nwi
12
71
Kirkpatrick, Charles
12
Riverdale Baptis
09.47
nwi
9
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akosa, Carrington
11
Western Tech
35.76
1
2
Sung, Yol Ho
12
Fairfax
36.66
3
3
Collins, Xavier
12
Oscar Smith
36.90
7
4
Cardwell, Christian
12
Bishop McNamara
37.11
3
5
Smith, Michael
12
Dunbar
37.35
1
6
Brown, Jawuan
11
Eleanor Roosevel
37.42
5
7
Haraway, Darryl
10
DeMatha Catholic
37.66
2
8
Baylor, Kevon
12
Friendship-Ediso
37.68
5
9
Rowe, Julian
11
Eleanor Roosevel
37.79
4
10
Dunbar, Victor
12
Friendship-Ediso
37.83
1
10
Felder, Shaquiall
11
Friendship-Ediso
37.83
2
12
Alluisi, Patrick
12
Perry Hall
38.00
5
13
Dykes, Denzel
11
St John's Colleg
38.09
17
14
Briscoe, Juwuan
10
Thomas Stone
38.13
2
15
Self, Malik
11
Bishop McNamara
38.15
18
16
Sims, Daylon
12
Thomas Stone
38.16
3
17
Gordon, Jahlan
12
DeMatha Catholic
38.18
3
18
Penny, Raeford
11
Thomas Jefferson
38.24
6
19
Cody, Jamal
10
Hereford
38.28
9
20
Dykstra, Will
12
Fairfax
38.32
4
21
Madlock, James
10
Archbishop Carro
38.43
8
22
Taylor, Davaughn
12
H.D. Woodson Sen
38.45
5
23
Hill, Denzel
12
North Point
38.47
2
24
George, David
10
Oxon Hill
38.49
1
25
Thai, Aeron
11
South Lakes
38.52
9
26
Bacon, Jeff
11
Paul VI
38.60
7
27
Raymond, Ayo
12
James Robinson S
38.63
4
28
Holmes, Maurice
11
Gonzaga College
38.70
10
29
Champaigne, Hakeem
12
Eleanor Roosevel
38.71
13
30
Pilaka, Raj
12
South Lakes
38.76
7
31
Watson, Hunter
11
Gonzaga College
38.84
6
32
Azurin, Arthur
12
Chantilly
38.88
11
33
Ridenour, Andrew
10
Centreville
38.92
8
34
Melvin, Roy
9
St John's Colleg
38.99
16
35
Jaffe, Brian
11
Perry Hall
39.00
6
36
Conquest, Nathan
12
West Springfield
39.03
6
37
Smalley, C.J.
11
Pikesville
39.06
9
38
Carson, Daijon
11
H.D. Woodson Sen
39.10
8
39
Walker, Bryce
10
DeMatha Catholic
39.22
10
39
Rice, Cristian
11
George C Marshal
39.22
8
41
Denham, Marcus
10
James Robinson S
39.35
12
42
Agyeman, Michael
10
South County
39.42
13
43
Givens, Kyrie
11
Dunbar
39.52
18
44
Lewis, Darrell
12
North Point
39.58
4
45
Harris, Dexter
11
Western Tech
39.65
14
46
Recto, Eason
11
Chantilly
39.67
19
47
Grant, Drew
12
Western Tech
39.71
8
48
Amarteifio, Travis
12
R. E. Lee (Sprin
39.80
10
49
Henderson, Christopher
10
Pikesville
39.84
10
50
Dingui, Alex
11
St John's Colleg
39.93
17
51
Carter, Brandon
12
Bishop McNamara
40.05
13
52
Baker, Floyd
11
Thomas Jefferson
40.06
14
53
Houmaoui, Sam
11
Langley
40.07
10
53
West, Justin
10
Chantilly
40.07
11
55
Crenshaw, Jamal
12
Pikesville
40.27
12
56
Yaro, Ethan
10
Langley
40.32
11
57
Kabi, Mandela
10
St John's Colleg
40.69
18
58
Chin, Kevin
12
Langley
40.71
14
59
Ullom, Nicholas
11
Chantilly
40.84
12
60
Tabor, Jalen
11
Friendship-Ediso
40.86
5
61
Truong, Alex
12
R. E. Lee (Sprin
40.94
19
62
McPhatter, Joseph
12
Dunbar
40.97
19
63
le Sage, Joe
11
Herndon
41.07
11
64
Watson, Justin
12
Friendship-Ediso
41.09
2
65
Talley, Drew
10
DeMatha Catholic
41.21
16
66
Bishop, Michael
10
Centreville
41.28
10
67
Teeba, Albert
11
Oxon Hill
41.45
3
68
Eze, Prince
11
Hereford
41.64
12
69
Lam, Andy
12
Herndon
41.68
14
70
Harris, Marcus
11
Riverdale Baptis
41.76
17
71
Philps, Donald
9
Riverdale Baptis
41.82
15
72
Mun, Thomas
12
Herndon
41.93
18
73
Koo, Bryce
11
James Robinson S
42.01
15
74
Napoli, Angelo
10
West Potomac
42.03
13
75
Hillard, Nicholas C
11
George C Marshal
42.11
16
76
Joseph, Zion
9
Western Tech
42.29
18
77
Thompson, Donnell
10
Friendship-Ediso
42.39
4
78
White, Brandyn
12
Riverdale Baptis
42.43
20
79
Ryan, James
9
Lake Braddock Se
42.53
9
80
West, Tyrone
10
Dunbar
42.58
3
81
Tinio, Jason Patrick
12
George C Marshal
43.11
15
82
Ghani, Eiquan
12
R. E. Lee (Sprin
43.16
20
83
Zelkin, Benjamin
11
George C Marshal
43.38
19
84
Rodriguez, Rivers
12
Herndon
43.95
18
85
Divers, Evan
9
Gonzaga College
45.12
17
86
Konteh, Khave
10
South County
45.76
12
--
Edgerton, Amir
11
Archbishop Carro
DNF
16
--
Stone, David
12
Bishop McNamara
DNF
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cherry, Michael
12
Oscar Smith
1:03.84
1
2
Sall, Maury
11
Pikesville
1:04.13
1
3
Hamilton, Justin
10
DeMatha Catholic
1:08.11
3
4
Sheppard, Shamaal
12
Thomas A Edison
1:08.34
5
5
Nash, Jamar
11
DeMatha Catholic
1:08.61
3
6
Stone, David
12
Bishop McNamara
1:08.69
2
7
Peague, Teck
Osbourn Park
1:09.17
1
8
Murray, Camari
9
Westlake
1:09.22
2
9
Thompson, Kevin
11
Dunbar
1:09.75
1
10
Mchugh, Michael
11
South Lakes
1:09.88
2
11
Penny, Raeford
11
Thomas Jefferson
1:09.91
2
11
Lehnert, Matthew
12
Hereford
1:09.91
5
13
Berry, Darin
11
Franklin
1:10.04
1
14
Swanson, Vernon
12
Oxon Hill
1:10.10
1
15
Brown, Erick
12
DeMatha Catholic
1:10.23
4
15
Ringo, Darnell
12
Oscar Smith
1:10.23
3
17
Oputa, John
11
DeMatha Catholic
1:10.56
6
18
Walker, Vaughn
12
Thomas Stone
1:10.80
2
19
Jones, Kyle
12
North Point
1:11.06
4
20
Moduka, Austin
12
Eleanor Roosevel
1:11.15
5
21
Olumese, Ike
10
Oxon Hill
1:11.32
7
22
Sturans, Andris
11
Chantilly
1:11.49
4
23
Majors, Ernest
10
South County
1:11.62
3
24
Sims, Daylon
12
Thomas Stone
1:11.71
6
25
Miller, Jeffrey
12
Friendship-Ediso
1:11.77
7
26
Gray, Darien
12
Gonzaga College
1:12.09
5
27
Hall, Ean
12
Fallston
1:12.10
6
28
Payne, Kevin
12
Hereford
1:12.14
4
29
Brown, Jamaal
11
St John's Colleg
1:12.38
12
30
Montgomery, Jamal
12
Dunbar
1:12.70
3
31
Robinson, Jubril
9
Eleanor Roosevel
1:12.71
4
32
Felder, Shaquiall
11
Friendship-Ediso
1:12.73
4
33
Eller, Stephen
12
South County
1:12.94
6
34
Ford, Eric
10
North Point
1:13.18
9
35
Witman, Mike
12
Hereford
1:13.42
12
36
Rollins, Michael
10
North Point
1:13.47
7
37
Morris, Andre
11
Dunbar
1:13.48
6
38
Branch, Shareek
9
Gonzaga College
1:13.76
7
39
Mack, Daniel
12
Eleanor Roosevel
1:13.78
8
40
Tolliver, Christopher
12
Pikesville
1:14.06
9
41
Jenkins, Gabriel
11
Bishop McNamara
1:14.20
8
42
Pereira, Edgar
10
Lake Braddock Se
1:14.64
2
43
Loynd, Patrick
10
George C Marshal
1:14.65
8
44
Coates, Jordan
12
Perry Hall
1:14.70
7
45
Blake, Brandon
12
Western Tech
1:15.09
8
46
Chin, Kevin
12
Langley
1:15.46
9
47
Papanicolas, Devon
11
Fairfax
1:15.50
12
48
Ball, Jay
12
Hereford
1:15.55
7
49
Rugari, Joey
12
South Lakes
1:15.64
5
50
Roof, Jonathan
10
James Robinson S
1:16.20
10
51
Gulding, Michael
12
James Robinson S
1:16.24
8
52
Cai, Jesse
9
Thomas Jefferson
1:16.40
8
53
Crawford, Hazle
12
Dunbar
1:16.42
13
54
Wilkins, Trevon
10
Western Tech
1:16.60
12
55
Turner, Cameron
12
Bishop McNamara
1:16.64
13
56
Ryan, James
9
Lake Braddock Se
1:16.96
5
57
Allen, Bartholomew
12
Perry Hall
1:17.06
11
58
Howe, Darius
10
Western Tech
1:17.46
13
59
Cukor, Gunnar
9
West Potomac
1:17.63
10
60
Claggett, Jeff
12
Franklin
1:17.82
10
61
Mantis, Mikael
11
Centreville
1:17.92
13
62
Ullom, Nicholas
11
Chantilly
1:17.97
9
63
Rami, Nandu
11
Franklin
1:18.18
9
64
Brown, Javier
11
Western Tech
1:19.06
11
65
Davis, Justin
9
St John's Colleg
1:19.45
14
66
Ghani, Eiquan
12
R. E. Lee (Sprin
1:20.38
14
67
O'neill, Jacob
11
Fallston
1:21.14
14
67
Harris, Marcus
11
Riverdale Baptis
1:21.14
14
69
Williams, Terrial
11
H.D. Woodson Sen
1:24.87
11
70
King, Amire
9
Friendship-Ediso
1:26.68
10
71
White, Damien
12
H.D. Woodson Sen
1:31.97
11
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rabil, William
12
West Springfield
2:37.57
1
2
Atkins, Justin
12
Archbishop Carro
2:39.95
1
3
Ringo, Darnell
12
Oscar Smith
2:40.22
1
4
Rosenberg, Corey
12
West Potomac
2:40.97
1
5
Corbett, Alex
10
Lake Braddock Se
2:40.97
1
6
Yirdaw, Eyasu
12
Thomas A Edison
2:41.78
1
7
Maguire, Alex
10
Fairfax
2:42.61
1
8
Rivas, Luis
11
South Lakes
2:42.97
1
9
Justin, Joseph
12
DeMatha Catholic
2:44.29
1
10
Van Acker, Leif
12
James Robinson S
2:44.34
1
11
Phillips, Rami
12
Oxon Hill
2:44.88
1
12
O'Connell, Brendan
11
James Robinson S
2:45.64
1
13
Stormo, Michael
12
West Springfield
2:45.65
1
14
Reilly, Brian
10
Langley
2:46.22
1
15
Pramenko, Zack
11
Lake Braddock Se
2:46.34
1
16
Myers, Patrick
10
James Robinson S
2:47.27
1
17
Luthy, Scott
12
Franklin
2:48.37
1
18
Prosser, Josh
12
South County
2:49.35
1
19
Goldman, Andrew
11
Herndon
2:49.61
1
20
Kool, Steven
12
Thomas Jefferson
2:49.74
1
21
Horton, DeAndre
12
H.D. Woodson Sen
2:49.76
1
22
Rockers, Brandon
10
Thomas A Edison
2:50.29
1
23
Smith, Andrew
10
West Springfield
2:50.58
1
24
Leber, Daniel
11
South County
2:51.09
1
25
Jones, Calvin
12
Centreville
2:51.32
1
26
O'Boyle, Cullen
10
West Potomac
2:51.40
1
27
Lesmez, Evan
11
Yorktown
2:51.52
1
28
Khan, Miraj
11
Chantilly
2:51.62
1
29
Butler, Jim
12
Herndon
2:51.78
1
30
Hulett, Josh
12
Langley
2:56.11
1
31
Williams-McKenzie, Dariu
11
DeMatha Catholic
2:56.78
1
32
Haight, Alexander
9
George C Marshal
2:57.81
1
33
DeLeon, Andrew
10
Chantilly
2:57.85
1
34
Milton, Malcolm
11
Western Tech
2:57.86
1
35
Albee, Keenan
11
Franklin
2:58.22
1
36
Casebeer, Jonah
9
Thomas Jefferson
2:58.49
1
37
Dacosta, Tony
12
Oxon Hill
2:59.73
1
38
Miller, Noble
12
Westlake
3:01.46
1
39
Thompson, Omari
12
Thomas Stone
3:02.46
1
40
Dickinson, Dean
11
Centreville
3:02.66
1
41
Woodhouse, Mitch
10
Thomas Jefferson
3:02.69
1
42
Baker, Irving
11
DeMatha Catholic
3:06.13
1
43
Johnson, Ivory
9
DeMatha Catholic
3:07.01
1
44
Levine, Jeremy
9
Herndon
3:09.51
1
45
Arthur, Matthew
12
R. E. Lee (Sprin
3:10.10
1
46
Danisewicz, Matt
12
Paul VI
3:11.29
1
47
Anderson, Mark
11
Herndon
3:11.31
1
48
McManus, Jack
9
Thomas A Edison
3:11.94
1
49
Lavilla, Bret
9
R. E. Lee (Sprin
3:12.38
1
50
Kalu, Obinna
2
Western Tech
3:12.68
1
51
Crane, Nolan
11
Fallston
3:12.82
1
52
Konishi, Miki
11
South Lakes
3:14.24
1
53
Mcfaul, Justin
9
George C Marshal
3:14.81
1
54
Thammavong, Madison
11
R. E. Lee (Sprin
3:17.59
1
55
Murphy, Ta'Von
12
H.D. Woodson Sen
3:17.91
1
56
Salvatierra, Edward
9
Fallston
3:31.00
1
57
Malone, Solomon
11
Friendship-Ediso
3:47.18
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuck, Nick
12
Lake Braddock Se
4:25.49
1
2
Madden, Thomas
12
Skyline
4:25.78
1
3
Miller, Logan
12
Chantilly
4:26.81
1
4
Haight, Mackenzie
11
George C Marshal
4:26.91
1
5
Sakallah, Faris
12
Chantilly
4:27.32
1
6
Luckin, Jon
12
Hereford
4:28.54
1
7
Johnson, Brendan
12
Thomas Stone
4:28.85
1
8
Jones, Christopher
12
North Point
4:32.80
1
9
Huff, Adam
11
Chantilly
4:38.51
1
10
Spaziani, Joey
12
West Springfield
4:39.98
1
11
Keim, Robert
12
North Point
4:40.04
1
12
Goldman, Andrew
11
Herndon
4:40.12
1
13
Horton, DeAndre
12
H.D. Woodson Sen
4:40.24
1
14
Jutras, Dustin
11
James Robinson S
4:40.70
1
15
Gharbi, Karim
11
Thomas A Edison
4:40.90
1
16
McGorty, Ryan
10
Chantilly
4:41.89
1
17
Muskett, Michael
12
West Springfield
4:43.24
1
18
Hollinger, David
12
Fairfax
4:44.61
1
19
Lehnert, Matthew
12
Hereford
4:46.80
1
20
Fogg, Ben
9
Lake Braddock Se
4:46.90
1
21
Wattendorf, Matt
11
Thomas Jefferson
4:47.41
1
22
Fabish, Evan
10
West Springfield
4:48.85
1
23
Amare, Abenezer
12
R. E. Lee (Sprin
4:49.07
1
24
Hite, Nicolas
10
James Robinson S
4:50.87
1
25
Turner, Eric
10
West Potomac
4:51.00
1
26
Lee, Chan Young
12
Centreville
4:51.11
1
27
Baker, Brendan
10
George C Marshal
4:51.30
1
28
Anderson, Greg
12
Thomas Jefferson
4:52.73
1
29
Gautier, Ben
11
South County
4:53.20
1
30
Moore, Matthew
11
R. E. Lee (Sprin
4:53.39
1
31
Ahlers, Zartosht
11
Thomas Jefferson
4:54.42
1
32
Murphy, Michael
12
South County
4:57.44
1
33
Burbridge, Ethan
11
Perry Hall
4:57.70
1
34
Shapiro, Alessandro
10
Langley
4:57.77
1
35
Thompson, Brian
11
Lake Braddock Se
4:57.90
1
36
Bernier, Crispin
12
West Potomac
5:00.21
1
37
Heishman, Chris
11
South Lakes
5:00.30
1
38
Floam, Jacob
9
Gonzaga College
5:01.26
1
39
Kudla, Noah
10
Fallston
5:01.55
1
40
Blagg, Christopher
10
Thomas Jefferson
5:01.81
1
41
Spitnale, Brian
11
West Potomac
5:04.10
1
42
Hutchinson, Kristian
11
Langley
5:10.03
1
43
Wimbish, Will
10
Gonzaga College
5:10.27
1
44
Danisewicz, Matt
12
Paul VI
5:11.07
1
45
Claggett, Jeff
12
Franklin
5:13.41
1
46
Danisewicz, Jack
10
Paul VI
5:13.72
1
47
Zhao, Vincent
11
R. E. Lee (Sprin
5:14.24
1
48
Mercham, Oscar
10
Franklin
5:15.66
1
49
Snyder, Ben
12
Pikesville
5:22.71
1
50
Whitney, John
9
West Potomac
5:22.86
1
51
Kinney, Brandon
9
St John's Colleg
5:27.21
1
52
Collins, Connor
10
St John's Colleg
5:27.93
1
53
Navarro, Luis
10
Eleanor Roosevel
5:28.83
1
54
Florence, Walter
11
Westlake
5:30.47
1
55
Whitney, Austin
9
West Potomac
5:31.44
1
56
Brailey, Liam J
11
George C Marshal
5:37.03
1
56
Abueg, Christian
9
Franklin
5:37.03
1
58
Mulbah, Dave
9
Westlake
5:38.47
1
59
Jr, Scott Mcgill
9
Fallston
5:39.00
1
60
Glaser, Zach
9
Herndon
5:43.59
1
61
Glosson, Andre
10
Friendship-Ediso
6:05.84
1
62
Garcia, Ahmad
9
Archbishop Carro
6:30.30
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ciattei, Vincent
12
Perry Hall
9:31.60
1
2
Johnson, Brendan
12
Thomas Stone
9:36.14
1
3
Heuer, Bradley
12
Herndon
9:36.64
1
4
Hart, Ryan
12
Yorktown
9:55.53
1
5
Hoyle, Chris
11
Gonzaga College
9:55.90
1
6
Luckin, Jon
12
Hereford
9:58.01
1
7
Jones, Alec
11
South County
9:58.93
1
8
Monogue, Kevin
10
Lake Braddock Se
9:59.45
1
9
White, Darren
12
Westlake
10:03.64
1
10
Pulliam, Kevin
11
Gonzaga College
10:16.29
1
11
Perdue, Tyler
11
North Point
10:16.81
1
12
Matson, Daniel
12
Thomas Jefferson
10:17.69
1
13
Marshall, Nick
12
James Robinson S
10:21.06
1
14
Davis, Garrett
12
North Point
10:21.56
1
15
Cevasco, Brendan
11
James Robinson S
10:24.10
1
16
Blackburn, Matt
10
West Springfield
10:25.60
1
17
Cucinotta, Nicholas
10
West Potomac
10:28.14
1
18
Lampazzi, Paul
12
West Springfield
10:28.16
1
19
Simon, James
11
Thomas Jefferson
10:32.96
1
20
Solomon, Menelik
12
Pikesville
10:36.92
1
21
Vitek, Chris
12
Perry Hall
10:40.29
1
22
Lesmez, Ryan
9
Yorktown
10:41.55
1
23
Rangel, John
11
Thomas A Edison
10:41.71
1
24
Amare, Biruk
11
R. E. Lee (Sprin
10:41.98
1
25
Bergan, Bryan
10
Lake Braddock Se
10:43.28
1
26
Frech, Joe
11
South County
10:44.45
1
27
Collins, Kevin
12
Hereford
10:48.77
1
28
Hall, Jereamy
10
Westlake
10:52.73
1
29
Brown, Henry
11
Thomas A Edison
10:54.45
1
30
Mastaler, Trey
11
Paul VI
10:58.56
1
31
Linehan, Patrick
12
Chantilly
10:58.94
1
32
Marotta, Nicholas
10
Chantilly
10:58.99
1
33
Wigle, Christopher
9
Chantilly
11:10.84
1
34
Leonard, Joseph
10
West Potomac
11:19.53
1
35
Parshall, Joshua
12
Chantilly
11:21.42
1
36
Buckheit, Alex
9
Perry Hall
11:24.40
1
37
Lifland, Eli
9
Thomas Jefferson
11:25.23
1
38
Hall, Joshua
10
Westlake
11:25.26
1
39
Mercham, Oscar
10
Franklin
11:35.55
1
40
Kvartunas, Michael
12
Paul VI
11:43.75
1
41
Phillips, Connor
11
Thomas Jefferson
12:27.68
1
--
Konkus, Noah
11
Hereford
DNF
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Jordan
12
Bishop McNamara
07.65
nwi
1
2
Johnson-Conley, Ashad
12
Thomas A Edison
07.73
nwi
1
3
Sampson, Todd
11
Oxon Hill
07.86
nwi
1
4
Williams, Kordell
11
DeMatha Catholic
07.89
nwi
1
5
Smith, Michael
12
Dunbar
07.98
nwi
1
6
Eze, Prince
11
Hereford
08.38
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Kyle
12
North Point
07.64
nwi
1
2
Williams, Kordell
11
DeMatha Catholic
07.82
nwi
1
3
Johnson-Conley, Ashad
12
Thomas A Edison
07.84
nwi
1
4
Sampson, Todd
11
Oxon Hill
07.85
nwi
1
5
Smith, Michael
12
Dunbar
08.14
nwi
1
6
Martin, Jordan
12
Bishop McNamara
08.16
nwi
1
7
Eze, Prince
11
Hereford
08.21
nwi
3
8
Monroe, Ayron
10
St John's Colleg
08.22
nwi
1
9
Carter, Andrew
12
Eleanor Roosevel
08.24
nwi
1
10
Seals, John
11
West Springfield
08.26
nwi
2
11
Gray, Darien
12
Gonzaga College
08.36
nwi
2
12
Jacobsen, Alex
11
Langley
08.37
nwi
2
13
Cody, Jamal
10
Hereford
08.42
nwi
2
14
Lewis, Daniel
11
Pikesville
08.44
nwi
2
15
Nguyen, Eric
12
Chantilly
08.60
nwi
2
16
Alluisi, Patrick
12
Perry Hall
08.63
nwi
3
17
Holmes, Maurice
11
Gonzaga College
08.68
nwi
2
18
Gulding, Michael
12
James Robinson S
08.74
nwi
3
19
Gee, Tyler
11
Hereford
09.03
nwi
3
20
Thompson, Omari
12
Thomas Stone
09.13
nwi
3
21
Robinson, Maxwell
10
Gonzaga College
09.29
nwi
3
22
Brailey, Andrew
12
George C Marshal
09.37
nwi
3
23
Khvan, Erik
11
Fairfax
09.49
nwi
4
24
Tinio, Jason Patrick
12
George C Marshal
09.50
nwi
3
25
Mun, Thomas
12
Herndon
09.66
nwi
4
26
Glenn, Justin
10
Perry Hall
10.13
nwi
4
27
Hsu, Eric
11
Langley
10.18
nwi
5
28
Edgerton, Amir
11
Archbishop Carro
10.39
nwi
2
29
Harris, James
11
Dunbar
10.41
nwi
4
30
Bishop, Kevin
10
Centreville
10.46
nwi
5
31
le Sage, Joe
11
Herndon
10.51
nwi
4
32
Page, Andrew
11
Paul VI
10.60
nwi
5
33
Kelly, Alex
11
Paul VI
10.76
nwi
5
34
Power, Ryan
11
Paul VI
11.72
nwi
5
35
Osafoh, Dominic
10
West Potomac
12.93
nwi
4
36
Carter, Brandon
12
Bishop McNamara
13.35
nwi
4
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Withersp
,
Patterso
,
Wheeler
Dunbar
1:33.30
1
2
Lewis
,
Johnson
,
Jones
,
Hill
North Point
1:34.10
2
3
Carter
,
Rowe
,
Meusa
,
Brown
Eleanor Roosevel
1:34.12
1
4
Watson
,
Palmer
,
Doward
,
Dunbar
Friendship-Ediso
1:35.38
1
5
Rhoe
,
Smalley
,
Henderso
,
Lewis
Pikesville
1:35.71
2
6
Cardwell
,
Self
,
Smith
,
White
Bishop McNamara
1:35.84
4
7
Briscoe
,
Robinson
,
Sims
,
Lyles
Thomas Stone
1:36.09
1
8
Bagley
,
Alluisi
,
Day
,
Jaffe
Perry Hall
1:36.17
4
9
West
,
Ullom
,
Sturans
,
Nguyen
Chantilly
1:36.26
4
10
Hatcher
,
Hall
,
Lovett
,
Johnson
Fallston
1:36.54
2
11
Dykstra
,
Sung
,
Khvan
,
Whetzel
Fairfax
1:36.86
3
12
Akosa
,
Harris
,
Turner
,
Grant
Western Tech
1:38.15
3
13
Boyd
,
Snare
,
Konteh
,
Majors
South County
1:38.26
3
14
Marshall
,
Weaver
,
Haraway
,
Walker
DeMatha Catholic
1:38.35
3
15
Relay Team
James Robinson S
1:38.69
3
16
Eze
,
Gee
,
Cody
,
DeMattei
Hereford
1:38.70
4
17
Relay Team
Paul VI
1:39.59
2
18
Philps
,
Boyd
,
Curry
,
White
Riverdale Baptis
1:41.80
5
19
Vaughan
,
Schaefer
,
Napoli
,
Osafoh
West Potomac
1:43.18
4
20
Relay Team
Herndon
1:43.72
4
21
Tinio
,
Brailey
,
Hillard
,
Dallen
George C Marshal
1:45.32
5
22
Fantaye
,
Carpente
,
Tchaou
,
Morales
Thomas A Edison
1:46.66
5
--
Franklin
,
Robinson
,
Roberts
,
Jones
Gonzaga College
DQ
5
--
Terell
,
Taylor
,
Williams
,
White
H.D. Woodson Sen
DQ
1
--
Greaux
,
Thai
,
Terry
,
Pilaka
South Lakes
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
St John's Colleg
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Thompson
,
Patterso
,
Montgome
Dunbar
3:33.48
1
2
Briscoe
,
Walker
,
Sims
,
Robinson
Thomas Stone
3:34.63
1
3
Seals
,
Rabil
,
Ullian
,
Muskett
West Springfield
3:35.22
1
4
Dunbar
,
Miller
,
Felder
,
Tabor
Friendship-Ediso
3:35.99
2
5
Phillips
,
Swanson
,
Olumese
,
George
Oxon Hill
3:36.50
1
6
Relay Team
Eleanor Roosevel
3:37.89
1
7
Gordon
,
Donelson
,
Haraway
,
Hamilton
DeMatha Catholic
3:39.37
2
8
Garcia
,
Melvin
,
Brown
,
Kabi
St John's Colleg
3:41.23
3
9
Johnson-
,
Sheppard
,
Fantaye
,
Yirdaw
Thomas A Edison
3:43.07
2
10
Powell
,
Danisewi
,
Bacon
,
Losique
Paul VI
3:43.12
3
11
Blake
,
Grant
,
Harris
,
Akosa
Western Tech
3:43.56
4
12
Self
,
Jenkins
,
Turner
,
McCullou
Bishop McNamara
3:44.44
4
13
Allen
,
Nwokeji
,
Bagley
,
Alluisi
Perry Hall
3:45.85
1
14
Pereira
,
Dunlap
,
McArdle
,
Herrara
Lake Braddock Se
3:45.98
2
15
Huff
,
McGorty
,
Sakallah
,
Miller
Chantilly
3:47.75
3
16
Watson
,
Jones
,
Dennis
,
Roberts
Gonzaga College
3:49.36
4
17
Carson
,
Judd
,
Taylor
,
Littlejo
H.D. Woodson Sen
4:02.56
2
--
Sall
,
Tolliver
,
Rhoe
,
Crenshaw
Pikesville
DQ
2
--
Eller
,
Agyeman
,
Leber
,
Prosser
South County
DQ
4
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Rollins
,
Perdue
,
Davis
North Point
8:27.68
1
2
Swanson
,
Phillips
,
Olumese
,
George
Oxon Hill
8:30.12
1
3
Gharbi
,
Yirdaw
,
Rockers
,
Brown
Thomas A Edison
8:31.04
1
4
Coates
,
Burbridg
,
Allen
,
Cruz
Perry Hall
8:31.80
1
5
Pramenko
,
Corbett
,
Ryan
,
Bergan
Lake Braddock Se
8:34.01
1
6
O'Connel
,
Van Acke
,
Myers
,
Cevasco
James Robinson S
8:38.01
1
7
Luthy
,
Albee
,
Rami
,
Berry
Franklin
8:39.77
1
8
Thompson
,
Walker
,
Estevez
,
Johnson
Thomas Stone
8:43.62
1
9
Eller
,
Gautier
,
Leber
,
Prosser
South County
8:47.26
1
10
Milton
,
Blake
,
Kalu
,
Brown
Western Tech
8:52.44
1
11
Rivas
,
Knutson
,
Tefera
,
Heishman
South Lakes
8:52.73
1
12
Relay Team
Eleanor Roosevel
8:55.81
1
13
Teshome
,
Lampazzi
,
Sullivan
,
Knight
West Springfield
8:58.77
1
14
Hamilton
,
Branch
,
Pulliam
,
Hoyle
Gonzaga College
9:03.78
1
15
Relay Team
Langley
9:07.92
1
16
Relay Team
Friendship-Ediso
9:23.80
1
17
Murray
,
Cronin
,
Stahle
,
Marotta
Chantilly
9:34.55
1
18
Anderson
,
Butler
,
Levine
,
Glaser
Herndon
9:40.00
1
19
Collins
,
Kinney
,
Ruffin
,
Davis
St John's Colleg
10:01.45
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manning, Rashad
10
Riverdale Baptis
54-11.50
(16.75m)
1
2
Hensley, Graham
12
Hereford
46-04.50
(14.14m)
1
3
Weatherbee, Garrett
10
James Robinson S
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
4
Kurtz, John
11
Hereford
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
5
Carter, Christian
12
Dunbar
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
6
Agaruwa, Banks
11
Eleanor Roosevel
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
7
Rodriguez, Jonathan
11
James Robinson S
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
8
Orem, Brady
12
Franklin
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
9
Doe, Dean
12
Lake Braddock Se
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
10
Paska, Jeffrey
10
Chantilly
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
11
Mason, Brennan
11
Franklin
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
12
Smith, Brian
12
Lake Braddock Se
38-04.50
(11.70m)
1
13
Morin, Patrick
11
West Springfield
37-07.25
(11.46m)
1
14
Robertson, Harvey
10
H.D. Woodson Sen
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
14
Simpson, Klarance
11
Riverdale Baptis
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
16
Johnson, Gary
11
Riverdale Baptis
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
17
Dobbs, Qwentin
11
Thomas Stone
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
17
Brown, Trevon
12
H.D. Woodson Sen
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
19
Battle, Cullen
10
Westlake
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
20
Plunkett, Brian
11
Langley
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
21
McCoy, Quentin
12
Thomas Stone
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
22
Abisogun, Akinwunmi
10
Chantilly
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
23
Kile, Brian
11
South County
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
24
Smith, Marcell
12
Centreville
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
25
Lynn, Michael
10
Riverdale Baptis
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
26
Mills, Anthony
12
Thomas Stone
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
27
Carr, Kharee
11
Thomas Stone
20-11.00
(6.38m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Joseph
12
South County
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Seals, John
11
West Springfield
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Johnson, Spencer
12
Oxon Hill
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Jacobsen, Alex
11
Langley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Ullom, Nicholas
11
Chantilly
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Gainey, Marquise
Westfield
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Snare, Trent
12
South County
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Monroe, Ayron
10
St John's Colleg
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Watson, Justin
12
Friendship-Ediso
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Almodiel, Darren
10
Chantilly
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Houmaoui, Sam
11
Langley
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Malik
10
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Raymond
11
Thomas Stone
NH
(--)
1
--
Park, Sung Woo
12
Chantilly
NH
(--)
1
--
Sturans, Andris
11
Chantilly
NH
(--)
1
--
Merrill, Kevin
12
Fallston
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, James
11
Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Ta'Von
12
H.D. Woodson Sen
NH
(--)
1
--
Dixon, Alonzo
11
Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conquest, Nathan
12
West Springfield
21-03.75
(6.50m)
nwi
1
2
Carter, Andrew
12
Eleanor Roosevel
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
3
Cheavor, Ben
12
Eleanor Roosevel
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
4
Boyd, Joseph
12
South County
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
5
Sampson, Todd
11
Oxon Hill
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
6
Rice, Cristian
11
George C Marshal
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
7
Holmes, Maurice
11
Gonzaga College
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
8
Ullian, Cru
12
West Springfield
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Spencer
12
Oxon Hill
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
10
Monroe, Ayron
10
St John's Colleg
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
11
Houmaoui, Sam
11
Langley
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
12
Leftridge, Brodie
11
St John's Colleg
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
12
Park, Sung Woo
12
Chantilly
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
14
Madlock, James
10
Archbishop Carro
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
15
Gainey, Marquise
Westfield
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
16
Almodiel, Darren
10
Chantilly
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
17
Witherspoon, Patrick
12
Dunbar
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
18
Boyd, Kendal
12
Riverdale Baptis
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
19
Allen, Jaycen
11
James Robinson S
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
19
Harris, Marcus
11
Riverdale Baptis
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
21
Mun, Thomas
12
Herndon
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
22
Ridenour, Andrew
10
Centreville
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
22
Ford, Rusty
11
Lake Braddock Se
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
24
McCullough, Jonathan
9
Bishop McNamara
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
25
Briscoe, Corey
11
Bishop McNamara
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
26
Greaux, Makis
12
South Lakes
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
27
Smith, Corey
12
North Point
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
28
McClain, Caleb
Westfield
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
29
Dennis, Marcus
11
Gonzaga College
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
30
Watson-Echevarria, Krist
12
Centreville
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
31
Thompson, Donnell
10
Friendship-Ediso
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
32
Carr, Jamal
12
Eleanor Roosevel
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
33
Kirkpatrick, Charles
12
Riverdale Baptis
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
34
Terry, Brandon
10
South Lakes
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
35
Tinio, Jason Patrick
12
George C Marshal
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
36
Jamison, Jaren
9
Westlake
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
37
Brailey, Andrew
12
George C Marshal
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
38
Recto, Eason
11
Chantilly
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
39
Mantis, Mikael
11
Centreville
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
40
Davalier, Harvey
10
Dunbar
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
41
Vaughan, Brennan
10
West Potomac
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
42
Baylor, Kevon
12
Friendship-Ediso
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
43
Lam, Andy
12
Herndon
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
44
Rodriguez, Rivers
12
Herndon
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
45
Dixon, Alonzo
11
Dunbar
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cheavor, Ben
12
Eleanor Roosevel
43-00.00
(13.11m)
nwi
1
2
Sampson, Todd
11
Oxon Hill
42-05.00
(12.93m)
nwi
1
3
Jacobsen, Alex
11
Langley
42-00.00
(12.80m)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Spencer
12
Oxon Hill
41-09.50
(12.74m)
nwi
1
5
Boyd, Joseph
12
South County
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
1
6
Gibson, James
Westfield
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
7
Waterton, Sean
11
Thomas Jefferson
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
8
Gray, Darien
12
Gonzaga College
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
9
Lim, John
09
Westfield
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
1
10
Ullian, Cru
12
West Springfield
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
10
Briscoe, Corey
11
Bishop McNamara
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
12
Gainey, Marquise
Westfield
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
13
Almodiel, Darren
10
Chantilly
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
14
Rice, Cristian
11
George C Marshal
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
15
McCullough, Jonathan
9
Bishop McNamara
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
16
Howe, Darius
10
Western Tech
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
17
Duff, James
11
Dunbar
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
18
Mun, Thomas
12
Herndon
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
19
Tinio, Jason Patrick
12
George C Marshal
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
20
Ballard, Skander
9
South Lakes
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
20
Shanahan, Kyle
12
Lake Braddock Se
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
22
McClain, Caleb
Westfield
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
23
Rowe, Julian
11
Eleanor Roosevel
36-06.75
(11.14m)
nwi
1
24
Park, Sung Woo
12
Chantilly
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
24
Oputa, John
11
DeMatha Catholic
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
26
Mantis, Mikael
11
Centreville
36-04.50
(11.09m)
nwi
1
26
Allen, Jaycen
11
James Robinson S
36-04.50
(11.09m)
nwi
1
28
Recto, Eason
11
Chantilly
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
29
Chinnam, Vijay
10
Thomas Jefferson
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
30
Franklin, Jordan
11
Gonzaga College
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
31
Houmaoui, Sam
11
Langley
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
32
Hu, David
10
Thomas Jefferson
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
33
Robinson, Maxwell
10
Gonzaga College
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
34
Vaughan, Brennan
10
West Potomac
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
--
Crawford, Hazle
12
Dunbar
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yu, Robert
12
Langley
14-03.50
(4.36m)
1
2
Besougloff, Logan
12
Langley
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Payne, Kevin
12
Hereford
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Schneider, Drew
12
Hereford
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Nguyen, Eric
12
Chantilly
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Jackson, Khalil
12
South County
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Whitaker, Duncan
12
Hereford
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Pennington, Noah
11
Perry Hall
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Haukdal, Cy
10
Lake Braddock Se
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Sturans, Andris
11
Chantilly
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Nugent, Adam
Westfield
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
String, Andrew
10
Lake Braddock Se
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Britcher, Jack
12
Perry Hall
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirkpatrick, Kyle
10
Langley
NH
(--)
1
--
O'neill, Jacob
11
Fallston
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brandee
9
Nansemond River
07.26
nwi
1
2
Tillman, Mercedes
12
North Point
07.29
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Alexys
9
Osbourn Park
07.35
nwi
1
4
Hairston, Kiana
11
Osbourn Park
07.39
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Imani
11
Franklin
07.44
nwi
1
6
Gay, Jaela
10
Bishop McNamara
07.46
nwi
1
7
Baxter, Chandler
11
St John's Colleg
07.47
nwi
1
8
Williams, Anna
12
Thomas A Edison
07.52
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brandee
9
Nansemond River
07.30
nwi
1
2
Tillman, Mercedes
12
North Point
07.34
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Alexys
9
Osbourn Park
07.35
nwi
1
4
Gay, Jaela
10
Bishop McNamara
07.40
nwi
4
5
Jackson, Imani
11
Franklin
07.41
nwi
1
6
Baxter, Chandler
11
St John's Colleg
07.43
nwi
2
6
Hairston, Kiana
11
Osbourn Park
07.43
nwi
1
8
Williams, Anna
12
Thomas A Edison
07.44
nwi
2
9
Majors, Felecia
12
South County
07.44
nwi
1
10
Moore, Destiny
10
Milford Mill
07.45
nwi
2
11
Cherry, Aliah
11
North Point
07.49
nwi
1
12
Smith, Heather
12
Great Bridge
07.53
nwi
2
13
Raymond, Seye
10
James Robinson S
07.55
nwi
2
14
Robinson, Jasmine
10
Elizabeth Seton
07.57
nwi
2
15
Ejimofor, Thelma
12
Perry Hall
07.58
nwi
4
16
Freeman, Dnia
9
National Christi
07.60
nwi
2
17
Watford, Eboni
12
Milford Mill
07.61
nwi
4
18
McClain, Mia
11
Nansemond River
07.64
nwi
2
19
Camp, Jordan
12
St John's Colleg
07.65
nwi
5
19
Kilgore, Briauna
12
Elizabeth Seton
07.65
nwi
3
21
Epps, Micah
12
Dunbar
07.66
nwi
4
22
Miller, Savannah
12
James Robinson S
07.71
nwi
3
23
Uzomah, Uchenna
11
Eleanor Roosevel
07.73
nwi
6
23
Wood, Miranda
12
Thomas Stone
07.73
nwi
3
23
Taliaferro, Erin
12
Elizabeth Seton
07.73
nwi
3
26
Hale, Danielle
11
South Lakes
07.74
nwi
3
26
King, Brittni
12
Tabb
07.74
nwi
5
28
Montgomery, Jalita
10
Fairfax
07.78
nwi
4
28
Fair, Diamond
12
Elizabeth Seton
07.78
nwi
4
28
Banks, Jordan
11
Osbourn Park
07.78
nwi
5
28
Holt, Rebeka
11
Western Tech
07.78
nwi
4
32
Trinh, Tiffany
9
Western Tech
07.82
nwi
6
33
Sabbakhan, Sahna
9
St John's Colleg
07.92
nwi
6
34
Robinson, Korie
11
Perry Hall
07.96
nwi
7
34
Fancher-Thompson, Alex
11
Milford Mill
07.96
nwi
6
36
Richardson, De'Erricka
12
Elizabeth Seton
08.02
nwi
6
36
Golden, Alivia
10
West Springfield
08.02
nwi
5
36
Melton, Kori
12
Fallston
08.02
nwi
3
39
Boyd, Alana
10
Thomas A Edison
08.04
nwi
5
40
Mincy, Destinee
11
Thomas Stone
08.06
nwi
5
41
Bush, Kerry
9
Langley
08.07
nwi
8
42
Johnson, Alexandra
11
George C Marshal
08.09
nwi
7
43
Cook, Jori
12
Eleanor Roosevel
08.11
nwi
5
44
Morgan, Malaya
10
Friendship-Ediso
08.13
nwi
1
45
Boykin, Taylor
10
Western Tech
08.14
nwi
8
46
Graves, Jasmine
10
St John's Colleg
08.15
nwi
7
46
Powell, Lauren
12
Chantilly
08.15
nwi
7
48
Taube, Katie
12
Fairfax
08.16
nwi
7
49
Sain-felix, Ginelle
11
Eleanor Roosevel
08.20
nwi
8
50
Galeas, Caitlin
12
South County
08.21
nwi
5
51
Beard, Danielle
9
Chantilly
08.25
nwi
10
52
Gyamfi, Mychelle
11
West Potomac
08.30
nwi
8
53
Olorunsola, Ayodoyin
12
Perry Hall
08.37
nwi
9
54
Barner, Talah
10
Oxon Hill
08.46
nwi
9
55
Martin, Caroline
12
R. E. Lee (Sprin
08.49
nwi
10
56
Lozama, Gabrielle
10
South Lakes
08.60
nwi
8
57
Ingram, Damyen
10
Western Tech
08.62
nwi
9
58
Jeter, Robin
12
Friendship-Ediso
08.66
nwi
4
59
Kijewski, Jordan
10
Paul VI
08.74
nwi
9
60
Pierce, Mariame
11
George C Marshal
08.86
nwi
10
61
Ashton, Ja'Neikqua
12
Friendship-Ediso
08.89
nwi
6
62
Lee, Shawnee
10
Archbishop Carro
08.90
nwi
10
63
Kaigler, Ayanna
10
Riverdale Baptis
08.93
nwi
9
64
Fahrney, Alexis J
11
George C Marshal
08.95
nwi
10
65
Thomen, Kristen
10
Riverdale Baptis
08.98
nwi
9
66
Mcdonald, Madeline
10
Fallston
09.31
nwi
9
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tillman, Mercedes
12
North Point
41.14
1
2
Johnson, Brandee
9
Nansemond River
41.44
2
3
Taylor, Alexys
9
Osbourn Park
41.56
2
4
Barrow, Lisa Ann
Holton-Arms
41.64
1
5
King, Brittni
12
Tabb
41.83
2
6
Jackson, Imani
11
Franklin
41.85
1
7
Wood, Miranda
12
Thomas Stone
42.21
2
8
Sims, Kolbi
10
Thomas Stone
42.30
2
9
Anyanwu, Christine
11
Episcopal
42.35
1
10
Johnson, T'Reyah
9
Elizabeth Seton
42.36
3
11
Hairston, Kiana
11
Osbourn Park
42.56
1
12
Syers, Serwaa
12
Elizabeth Seton
42.60
4
13
Smith, Heather
12
Great Bridge
42.76
4
14
Wickman, Delaney
10
South Lakes
42.87
5
15
Spencer, Medinah
11
Milford Mill
43.04
5
15
Holt, Rebeka
11
Western Tech
43.04
1
17
Freeman, Dnia
9
National Christi
43.09
3
18
Clifton, Lahni
12
Milford Mill
43.22
3
19
Gay, Jaela
10
Bishop McNamara
43.23
9
20
Watford, Eboni
12
Milford Mill
43.39
4
21
Crawford, Nina
9
Elizabeth Seton
43.59
5
22
Baxter, Chandler
11
St John's Colleg
43.70
7
23
McNeil, Alexis
12
Bishop McNamara
43.75
8
24
Tucker, Kayla
10
Riverdale Baptis
43.78
5
25
Epps, Micah
12
Dunbar
43.94
9
26
Zinser, Corinne
12
James Robinson S
44.12
6
27
Cherry, Aliah
11
North Point
44.16
3
28
Robinson, Korie
11
Perry Hall
44.25
6
29
Banks, Jordan
11
Osbourn Park
44.27
6
30
Trujillo, Marissa
12
West Springfield
44.29
9
31
Sabbakhan, Sahna
9
St John's Colleg
44.33
9
32
Dubuisson, Widney
11
South County
44.50
4
33
Boyd, Alana
10
Thomas A Edison
44.63
10
33
Kilgore, Briauna
12
Elizabeth Seton
44.63
4
35
Parker, Taylor
9
Dunbar
44.79
19
36
Coleman, Kristina
10
South County
44.82
7
37
Middleton, Kieaira
12
Nansemond River
44.84
8
38
Minor, Adrienne
11
Westlake
44.99
7
39
Landrum, Christina
10
James Robinson S
45.08
11
40
Denz, Catie
10
Hereford
45.27
12
41
McNeil, Najatee
12
Franklin
45.28
6
42
Thillairajah, Anna
10
George C Marshal
45.32
5
42
Rodriquez, Maya
10
South Lakes
45.32
8
44
Sheppard, Tirzah
10
Thomas A Edison
45.46
12
45
Lyles, Kara
10
Nansemond River
45.54
5
46
Hill, Jaidlin
11
Bishop McNamara
45.56
11
47
Kramer, Liana
12
Langley
45.89
11
48
Montgomery, Jalita
10
Fairfax
45.92
12
49
Bowden, Hannah
10
West Springfield
46.04
8
50
Parisi, Gabrielle
10
South Lakes
46.19
11
51
Wang, Amanda
11
Perry Hall
46.31
14
52
Woods, Taylor
9
Riverdale Baptis
46.36
10
53
Nwaolu, Uloma
10
James Robinson S
46.38
10
54
Revell, Daijona
10
Western Tech
46.55
12
55
Powell, Lauren
12
Chantilly
46.65
11
56
Hamilton, Allana
9
Riverdale Baptis
46.77
13
57
Johnson, Alexandra
11
George C Marshal
46.95
10
58
Vaughn, Haley
12
South Lakes
47.17
8
59
Johnson, Deja
10
Dunbar
47.22
7
60
Romanowski, Camille
10
Langley
47.31
14
60
Shodiya, Elizabeth
9
Oxon Hill
47.31
12
62
Dinschel, Lisa
10
Centreville
47.32
15
63
Gyamfi, Mychelle
11
West Potomac
47.64
13
64
Raher, Kendall
11
Chantilly
47.81
17
65
Traweek, Lucia
11
Lake Braddock Se
47.91
7
66
Brown, Nache
10
R. E. Lee (Sprin
48.11
15
67
Omotoso, Brooke
9
Western Tech
48.28
16
68
Rambert, Traci
10
Hereford
48.58
14
69
Cunningham, Kate
12
James Robinson S
48.76
11
70
Crutcher, Sydney
10
South Lakes
48.96
16
71
Morgan, Malaya
10
Friendship-Ediso
49.01
2
72
Catington, Lauren
10
West Springfield
49.02
13
73
Partlow, Jayla
10
Eleanor Roosevel
49.03
13
74
Chamma, Yara
9
Yorktown
49.17
18
75
Gaylord, Allison
9
Yorktown
49.55
18
76
Strauss, Emily M
11
George C Marshal
49.57
15
77
Bodt, Skylar
10
Fallston
49.73
17
78
Calderon, Crystel
12
Thomas Jefferson
49.85
16
79
Scolese, Anna
11
West Springfield
49.92
13
80
Nawaz, Amna
11
Herndon
50.22
15
81
Lucas, Kieyrra
12
Friendship-Ediso
50.38
3
82
Carroll, Julia
9
Yorktown
50.40
17
83
Assadi, Amber
10
Centreville
50.47
18
84
Montgomery, Jamia
12
Fairfax
50.60
16
85
Ellis, Elizabeth
12
Centreville
50.67
17
86
Tucker, Morgan
10
Langley
51.14
17
87
Sobhani, Delana
12
Herndon
51.34
16
88
Lane, Taylor
9
George C Marshal
51.59
18
89
Mcdonald, Madeline
10
Fallston
52.26
18
90
Renwick, Dryanna
11
Fairfax
52.33
14
91
Jeter, Robin
12
Friendship-Ediso
52.66
8
92
Steptoe, Brianna
10
Archbishop Carro
52.84
18
93
Pierce, Mariame
11
George C Marshal
53.57
16
94
James, Dashane
10
Archbishop Carro
55.23
19
--
Cunniff, Capri
10
Paul VI
DNF
15
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Majors, Felecia
12
South County
1:16.98
1
2
Dorsey, Sharon
11
Western Tech
1:17.01
1
3
Halmon, Rachel
12
Thomas Stone
1:18.78
1
4
Schweikert, Macey
11
James Robinson S
1:19.20
2
5
King, Brittni
12
Tabb
1:20.31
1
6
Tucker, Taylor
12
Elizabeth Seton
1:20.32
2
7
Sims, Kolbi
10
Thomas Stone
1:21.06
1
8
Majors, EnNijah
11
South County
1:21.13
2
9
Wheeler, Kacey
11
James Robinson S
1:21.40
2
10
Jennings, Morgan
9
Western Tech
1:21.58
3
11
Ward, Samaria
9
Riverdale Baptis
1:22.17
4
12
Johnson, Zuwena
12
Riverdale Baptis
1:22.51
3
13
Bustamante, Reagan
9
West Springfield
1:22.64
4
14
McDowell, Valencia
9
North Point
1:22.86
3
15
Tucker, Kayla
10
Riverdale Baptis
1:22.93
3
16
Nieusma, Claire
10
South Lakes
1:23.20
3
17
Conrad, Leia
12
Bishop McNamara
1:23.50
6
18
Williams, Mia
11
Bishop McNamara
1:23.84
3
19
Meehling, Melissa
11
Hereford
1:24.20
4
20
Barrow, Lisa Ann
Holton-Arms
1:24.25
2
21
Holton, Kennedy
11
Elizabeth Seton
1:24.27
6
22
Johnson, Vanessa
10
Elizabeth Seton
1:24.43
6
23
Williams, Bryana
11
Riverdale Baptis
1:24.67
5
24
Ore, Cierra
11
Bishop McNamara
1:24.83
7
25
Hamilton, Amara
12
Bishop McNamara
1:25.05
7
26
Bullock, Kendrah
9
North Point
1:25.06
4
27
Minor, Adrienne
11
Westlake
1:25.09
5
28
Romanowski, Camille
10
Langley
1:25.26
7
29
Settles, Jessica
11
West Springfield
1:25.28
7
29
Coates, Cassidy
10
Perry Hall
1:25.28
10
31
Denz, Catie
10
Hereford
1:25.55
4
32
James, Alexis
9
Elizabeth Seton
1:25.66
5
33
Kramer, Liana
12
Langley
1:25.83
5
34
Chambers, Curtlyn
11
Elizabeth Seton
1:25.87
8
35
Chinaka, Ozioma
10
South Lakes
1:27.22
9
36
Roth, Naomi
10
Franklin
1:27.34
9
36
Willridge, Alexandria
10
Western Tech
1:27.34
6
38
Wilson, Caroline
10
Langley
1:27.38
7
39
Amaefule, Adaeze
11
Milford Mill
1:27.53
10
40
Martello, Shannon
12
Hereford
1:27.70
5
41
Bachelder, Jessica
11
Fairfax
1:28.82
10
42
Calderon, Crystel
12
Thomas Jefferson
1:29.16
11
43
Raher, Kendall
11
Chantilly
1:29.45
10
44
Gaylord, Amanda
11
Yorktown
1:29.70
8
45
Wright, Briana
12
Riverdale Baptis
1:30.03
11
46
Edwards, Dasia
11
Thomas Stone
1:30.85
8
47
Epps, Micah
12
Dunbar
1:30.90
14
48
Cowne, Mackenzie
10
Chantilly
1:30.98
11
49
Reese, Alexus
12
North Point
1:31.33
5
50
Riggs, Kymbyl
10
James Robinson S
1:31.40
9
51
Chamma, Sara
9
Yorktown
1:31.57
11
52
Ciattei, Julia
10
Perry Hall
1:31.62
13
52
Song, Mei
10
West Springfield
1:31.62
9
54
Bennett, Shianne
9
Oxon Hill
1:31.86
12
55
Lorentzen, Anna
10
West Potomac
1:31.99
10
56
Neal, Dameece
9
Dunbar
1:32.23
14
57
Jefson, Hannah
10
James Robinson S
1:32.80
10
58
Islar, Keyona
North Point
1:33.63
8
59
Miller, Jude
9
Milford Mill
1:33.66
12
60
Escobar, Kayla
10
R. E. Lee (Sprin
1:34.27
13
61
Young, Daionna
12
Eleanor Roosevel
1:34.41
13
62
Foye, Ceyanne
11
Friendship-Ediso
1:35.01
12
63
Gray, Jasmine
10
Westlake
1:36.75
13
64
Zukergood, Ariana J
10
George C Marshal
1:37.73
11
65
McLaughlin, Tessa
10
Perry Hall
1:38.52
13
66
Strauss, Emily M
11
George C Marshal
1:38.56
9
67
Spruill, Kendra
12
Friendship-Ediso
1:39.02
4
68
Bodt, Skylar
10
Fallston
1:39.05
8
69
Brown, Maya
10
St John's Colleg
1:39.33
14
70
Logan, Faith
11
St John's Colleg
1:39.80
14
71
Demas, Michela
10
St John's Colleg
1:44.22
12
72
Grant, Dejah
11
Friendship-Ediso
1:58.59
14
73
Ragland, Tatiana
12
Archbishop Carro
2:04.26
12
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roche, Katie
11
Lake Braddock Se
3:01.85
1
2
Ashwood, Sarah
11
Hereford
3:08.82
1
3
Raher, Nora
11
Chantilly
3:09.43
1
4
Calhoun, Kyannah
12
South Lakes
3:09.58
1
5
Price, Lauren
12
West Potomac
3:12.80
1
6
Allen, Elise
12
Eleanor Roosevel
3:13.91
1
7
Falk, Erin
12
West Springfield
3:17.02
1
8
Allen, Tierra
11
South County
3:19.47
1
9
Daniels, Jasmin
12
Thomas Stone
3:19.99
1
10
Smith, Mckinsey
10
Centreville
3:20.50
1
11
Kuligowski, Morgan
9
Langley
3:21.61
1
12
Lannen, Monica
9
South Lakes
3:21.81
1
13
Smith, Sarah
9
George C Marshal
3:21.93
1
14
Martin, Olivia
11
George C Marshal
3:22.36
1
15
Robinson, Ally
10
Lake Braddock Se
3:22.90
1
16
Rosini, Caroline
11
Paul VI
3:22.93
1
17
Yorker, Imani
10
Bishop McNamara
3:22.95
1
18
Sieder, Alexandra
11
Chantilly
3:23.44
1
19
Stumvoll, Haley
10
Thomas Jefferson
3:24.15
1
20
King, Natalie
10
Centreville
3:25.22
1
21
Commings, Mary
10
Eleanor Roosevel
3:25.91
1
22
Butler, Lauren
9
Herndon
3:26.71
1
23
Bidwell, Erin
10
South Lakes
3:27.91
1
24
Franke, Charlene
10
Thomas Jefferson
3:28.57
1
25
Murray, Christie
9
Chantilly
3:29.17
1
26
Bustamante, Gabby
10
Herndon
3:29.24
1
27
Merkle, Sarah
10
Franklin
3:29.70
1
28
Lukas, Heather
10
Thomas Jefferson
3:29.89
1
29
Platt, Sharon
10
Yorktown
3:30.12
1
30
Ciattei, Anna
10
Perry Hall
3:30.74
1
31
Gaines, Jayla
12
Western Tech
3:31.36
1
32
Neary, Riley
10
South County
3:31.49
1
33
Donovan, Kate
12
West Springfield
3:31.69
1
34
Martinez, Aissa
12
James Robinson S
3:31.90
1
35
Wolfe, Hannah
9
Herndon
3:32.89
1
36
Krach, Michelle
11
Perry Hall
3:33.65
1
37
Abdulbarr, Taniyah
10
Bishop McNamara
3:34.66
1
38
Countess, Kennedy
11
Western Tech
3:35.89
1
39
Powell, Laura
9
West Potomac
3:36.15
1
40
Burkart, Delaney
10
Langley
3:37.33
1
41
Frazier, Abby
11
Herndon
3:41.36
1
42
Stenseth, Sydney
11
George C Marshal
3:42.51
1
43
Dugger, Armani
11
Dunbar
3:49.05
1
44
Eaddy, Izzy
11
Herndon
3:55.57
1
45
Hamilton, Allana
9
Riverdale Baptis
3:59.50
1
46
Demas, Michela
10
St John's Colleg
4:10.35
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christen, Hannah
11
Lake Braddock Se
5:10.87
1
2
Ashwood, Sarah
11
Hereford
5:21.57
1
3
Raher, Nora
11
Chantilly
5:22.84
1
4
Causey, Erin
11
Hereford
5:24.83
1
5
Zeng, Grace
11
Thomas Jefferson
5:26.15
1
6
Hawvermale, Xaveria
10
Chantilly
5:27.71
1
7
Martello, Shannon
12
Hereford
5:31.91
1
8
Nieusma, Devin
10
South Lakes
5:35.12
1
9
O'Shea, Jackie
10
Centreville
5:35.76
1
10
Kuligowski, Morgan
9
Langley
5:36.13
1
11
Kristin, Grace
10
Lake Braddock Se
5:36.85
1
12
Vinter, Rebecca
12
Centreville
5:39.12
1
13
Murray, Katie
11
West Potomac
5:39.27
1
14
Reinhold, Abigail
11
South Lakes
5:42.07
1
15
Banchoff, Sophie
9
Yorktown
5:43.27
1
16
Gibbs, Lauren
9
North Point
5:45.77
1
17
Sartorius, Caroline
10
South Lakes
5:47.71
1
18
Oakley, Morgan
11
Hereford
5:48.55
1
19
Butler, Lauren
9
Herndon
5:50.15
1
20
Rhoads, Megan
11
Chantilly
5:51.87
1
21
Colella, Leandra
12
Chantilly
5:52.50
1
22
Bustamante, Gabby
10
Herndon
5:54.15
1
23
Amico, Nikki
10
West Potomac
5:55.38
1
24
Daniels, Claire
10
Fairfax
5:55.54
1
25
Smith, Zoe
10
West Potomac
5:59.67
1
26
Mitchell, Kaceedra
11
Thomas Stone
6:01.09
1
27
Rosini, Caroline
11
Paul VI
6:02.04
1
28
Frazier, Abby
11
Herndon
6:03.68
1
29
Wolfe, Hannah
9
Herndon
6:04.44
1
30
Hart, Kelly
10
Yorktown
6:05.33
1
31
James, Jade
9
George C Marshal
6:05.77
1
32
Burkart, Delaney
10
Langley
6:05.81
1
33
Farquhar, Jordan
10
West Springfield
6:11.16
1
34
Billett, Dominique
9
George C Marshal
6:11.35
1
35
Klunder, Lindsay
11
South County
6:21.56
1
36
Rice, Sydney
10
Fairfax
6:23.45
1
37
Martin, Katie
9
South Lakes
6:23.65
1
38
Newsome, Kathryn
10
Westlake
6:26.89
1
39
Escobar, Kayla
10
R. E. Lee (Sprin
6:31.84
1
40
Yuan, Margaret
10
Eleanor Roosevel
6:35.49
1
41
Olson, Katelynn
12
Perry Hall
6:43.74
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alcorta, Caroline
11
West Springfield
10:55.52
1
2
Cowne, Alexa
12
Chantilly
11:17.85
1
3
Kolonich, Bailey
11
R. E. Lee (Sprin
11:20.63
1
4
Genuario, Katie
11
West Potomac
11:22.52
1
5
Anderson, Meghan
10
Hereford
11:24.93
1
6
Scully, Mary Cate
12
South County
11:28.39
1
7
Brown, Lacey
11
Hereford
11:52.36
1
8
Holleran, Courtney
11
James Robinson S
11:59.35
1
9
Briggs, Ruth
11
James Robinson S
12:04.85
1
10
Bowie, Samantha
10
Bishop McNamara
12:06.47
1
11
Suresh, Misha
12
Lake Braddock Se
12:08.04
1
12
Lull, Samantha
12
Chantilly
12:08.72
1
13
Koprowski, Katherine
9
Lake Braddock Se
12:17.24
1
14
Johnson, Anne
11
Lake Braddock Se
12:19.10
1
15
Lindenblad, Beth
12
West Springfield
12:30.55
1
16
Mcnulla, Allison
12
West Potomac
12:34.41
1
17
Lull, Hannah
10
Chantilly
12:36.76
1
18
Dermer, Merritt
11
Franklin
12:44.87
1
19
Laveson, Rachel
11
Thomas Jefferson
12:52.31
1
20
Ahn, Joanna
12
Centreville
13:21.37
1
21
Mitchell, Kaceedra
11
Thomas Stone
13:32.19
1
22
Lyon, Nicole
12
Thomas A Edison
13:49.41
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Taylor
12
Elizabeth Seton
08.36
nwi
1
2
Wheatley, Danielle
12
Bishop McNamara
08.40
nwi
1
3
McNeil, Najatee
12
Franklin
08.43
nwi
1
4
Cook, Jori
12
Eleanor Roosevel
08.51
nwi
1
5
Knight, Morgan
11
South County
08.70
nwi
1
6
Smith, Heather
12
Great Bridge
08.72
nwi
1
7
Wright, Danielle
12
Oxon Hill
08.77
nwi
1
8
Wood, Miranda
12
Thomas Stone
09.03
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Taylor
12
Elizabeth Seton
08.43
nwi
1
2
Wright, Danielle
12
Oxon Hill
08.46
nwi
1
3
Wheatley, Danielle
12
Bishop McNamara
08.49
nwi
1
4
McNeil, Najatee
12
Franklin
08.57
nwi
1
5
Cook, Jori
12
Eleanor Roosevel
08.61
nwi
1
6
Wood, Miranda
12
Thomas Stone
08.80
nwi
1
7
Smith, Heather
12
Great Bridge
08.84
nwi
1
8
Knight, Morgan
11
South County
08.86
nwi
1
9
Spencer, Medinah
11
Milford Mill
08.91
nwi
2
10
Bowden, Hannah
10
West Springfield
09.01
nwi
2
11
Revell, Daijona
10
Western Tech
09.03
nwi
2
12
Taylor, Jeonna
11
South County
09.10
nwi
2
13
Alabi, Yinka
10
Milford Mill
09.58
nwi
2
14
Clifton, Lahni
12
Milford Mill
09.63
nwi
2
15
Pryor, Sydney
12
Centreville
09.68
nwi
2
16
Jackson, Jada
10
Thomas Stone
09.80
nwi
2
17
Pleta, Mary
11
Paul VI
09.85
nwi
3
18
Schulze, Jenna
12
Hereford
09.95
nwi
3
19
Wynn, Caasie
North Point
10.08
nwi
3
20
Parker, Taylor
9
Dunbar
10.24
nwi
4
20
Crafton, Lauren
12
Chantilly
10.24
nwi
3
22
Barlow, Megan
12
James Robinson S
10.25
nwi
3
23
Slatery, Kelly
11
West Potomac
10.27
nwi
4
24
Miranda, Lizzy
12
Thomas Jefferson
10.28
nwi
4
25
Wade, Miriam
11
Lake Braddock Se
10.31
nwi
3
26
Dinschel, Lisa
10
Centreville
10.52
nwi
4
27
Chen, Stephanie
10
Thomas Jefferson
10.55
nwi
5
28
Clark, Mckenzie
11
Hereford
10.58
nwi
3
29
Nawaz, Amna
11
Herndon
10.78
nwi
5
30
Hurst, Laura
12
West Springfield
10.93
nwi
4
31
Anderson, Kelly
9
Fairfax
11.11
nwi
5
32
Ellis, Elizabeth
12
Centreville
11.15
nwi
4
33
Sobhani, Delana
12
Herndon
11.20
nwi
4
34
Ballew, Ahri
9
Archbishop Carro
11.46
nwi
6
35
Nowlakha, Lilly
11
Thomas Jefferson
11.68
nwi
6
36
Carroll, Julia
9
Yorktown
11.81
nwi
5
37
Oyeleke, Ini
11
Perry Hall
11.93
nwi
6
38
Olson, Katelynn
12
Perry Hall
11.97
nwi
6
39
Sohail, Faiza
11
Herndon
12.37
nwi
5
40
Lane, Taylor
9
George C Marshal
12.50
nwi
5
41
Ryan, Jackie
11
Langley
12.94
nwi
5
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rountree
,
Majors
,
Knight
,
Majors
South County
1:44.85
1
2
Freeland
,
Epps
,
Johnson
,
Brown
Dunbar
1:45.64
1
3
Cherry
,
Baker
,
McDowell
,
Tillman
North Point
1:46.35
1
4
Woods
,
Ward
,
Johnson
,
Williams
Riverdale Baptis
1:47.60
1
5
Camp
,
Baxter
,
Sabbakha
,
Camp
St John's Colleg
1:47.73
2
6
Wickman
,
Calhoun
,
Rodrique
,
Hale
South Lakes
1:48.49
2
7
McNeil
,
Gay
,
Ore
,
Hill
Bishop McNamara
1:49.07
2
8
Zinser
,
Miller
,
Raymond
,
Wheeler
James Robinson S
1:49.63
1
9
Holton
,
Fair
,
Richards
,
Crawford
Elizabeth Seton
1:50.29
1
10
Jackson
,
Williams
,
Mincy
,
Little
Thomas Stone
1:53.53
2
11
Robinson
,
Oyeleke
,
Wang
,
Ejimofor
Perry Hall
1:54.68
4
12
Ruud
,
Wade
,
Traweek
,
Gibbons
Lake Braddock Se
1:55.33
4
13
Relay Team
Milford Mill
1:55.38
2
14
Trujillo
,
Bowden
,
Settles
,
Scolese
West Springfield
1:56.46
3
15
Sharpe
,
Nnaji
,
Kijewski
,
Pleta
Paul VI
1:56.88
2
16
Taube
,
Montgome
,
Renwick
,
Montgome
Fairfax
1:57.38
4
17
Crafton
,
Beard
,
Raher
,
Powell
Chantilly
1:58.37
3
18
Boykin
,
Williams
,
Ingram
,
Trinh
Western Tech
1:59.63
4
19
Rambert
,
Denz
,
Boliek
,
Meehling
Hereford
2:00.12
4
20
Barlow
,
Landrum
,
Riggs
,
Jefson
James Robinson S
2:01.52
3
21
James
,
Ballew
,
Steptoe
,
Lee
Archbishop Carro
2:07.83
4
--
Ashton
,
Lucas
,
Jeter
,
Morgan
Friendship-Ediso
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Freeland
,
Johnson
,
Fauntroy
Dunbar
4:03.68
1
2
Wood
,
Daniels
,
Sims
,
Halmon
Thomas Stone
4:05.24
1
3
Williams
,
Conrad
,
McNeil
,
Ore
Bishop McNamara
4:13.80
3
4
Roche
,
Christen
,
Traweek
,
Fasana
Lake Braddock Se
4:15.27
1
5
Trujillo
,
Bustaman
,
Falk
,
Settles
West Springfield
4:18.57
2
6
Camp
,
Sabbakha
,
Camp
,
Graves
St John's Colleg
4:24.06
1
7
Cook
,
Allen
,
Boucheli
,
Commings
Eleanor Roosevel
4:24.08
2
8
Quigley
,
Coleman
,
Stephens
,
Galeas
South County
4:27.14
2
9
Lull
,
Cowne
,
Raher
,
Cowne
Chantilly
4:30.80
2
10
Willridg
,
Revell
,
Trinh
,
Jennings
Western Tech
4:31.80
3
11
Lottes
,
McLaughl
,
Ciattei
,
Wang
Perry Hall
4:39.56
3
12
Lucas
,
Spruill
,
Jeter
,
Foye
Friendship-Ediso
4:44.62
3
--
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Robinson
,
Dottin
Elizabeth Seton
DQ
2
--
Spencer
,
Clifton
,
Watford
,
Amaefule
Milford Mill
DQ
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martello
,
Meehling
,
Causey
,
Ashwood
Hereford
9:45.41
1
2
Dorsey
,
Willridg
,
Gaines
,
Holt
Western Tech
10:07.23
1
3
Scully
,
Allen
,
Neary
,
Dubuisso
South County
10:15.11
1
4
Daniels
,
Mitchell
,
Edwards
,
Halmon
Thomas Stone
10:15.45
1
5
Bowie
,
Williams
,
Conrad
,
Yorker
Bishop McNamara
10:17.02
1
6
Fauntroy
,
Johnson
,
Freeland
,
Brown
Dunbar
10:24.56
1
7
Nieusma
,
Vaughn
,
Lannen
,
Bidwell
South Lakes
10:33.04
1
8
Dottin
,
Chambers
,
Nelson
,
Chambers
Elizabeth Seton
10:49.63
1
9
Sieder
,
Loh
,
Walsh
,
San
Chantilly
10:56.95
1
10
Bullock
,
McDowell
,
Islar
,
Reese
North Point
11:02.30
1
11
Riley
,
Christen
,
Butseva
,
Hayden
Lake Braddock Se
11:11.17
1
12
Ciattei
,
Olson
,
Krach
,
Ciattei
Perry Hall
11:16.49
1
13
Wilson
,
James
,
Clark
,
Malloy
Milford Mill
12:08.29
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nnaji, Cassandra
12
Paul VI
34-04.50
(10.48m)
1
2
LaRoche, Khristian
11
Bishop McNamara
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
3
Mallory, Lenetta
12
Elizabeth Seton
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
4
Murphy, Amanda
9
Franklin
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
5
Muzzio, Maria
9
James Robinson S
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
6
Ononiwu, Hope
11
James Robinson S
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
7
Agoris, Christine
11
Franklin
31-08.75
(9.67m)
1
8
Menye, Jeanette
12
Lake Braddock Se
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
9
Vance, Tess
12
Hereford
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
10
Lahay, Amber
12
Franklin
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
11
Wainwright, Lauren
12
Perry Hall
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
12
Chewning, Stephanie
11
Lake Braddock Se
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
13
Yankson, Samantha
10
West Springfield
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
14
Foley, Amanda L
10
George C Marshal
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
14
Bartenfelder, Erin
11
Hereford
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
16
Fahrney, Alexis J
11
George C Marshal
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
17
Tigani, Tiara
12
West Springfield
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
18
White, Nikki
12
Thomas Stone
26-03.50
(8.01m)
1
19
Kendall, Brittany
12
South County
24-07.50
(7.51m)
1
20
Burton, Kimberly
11
Elizabeth Seton
22-11.50
(7.00m)
1
21
Bush, Kerry
9
Langley
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
22
Williams, Sonyel
10
Thomas Stone
20-06.50
(6.26m)
1
23
Taylor, Jeonna
11
South County
20-00.00
(6.10m)
1
24
Kaigler, Ayanna
10
Riverdale Baptis
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Christina
12
Bishop McNamara
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Baker, Danielle
12
North Point
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
Nwaolu, Uloma
10
James Robinson S
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Lottes, Emily
11
Perry Hall
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Freix, Katie
Westfield
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Woollen, Lauren
11
Fallston
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Gruver, Olivia
10
Franklin
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Wright, Danielle
12
Oxon Hill
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Taylor, Jeonna
11
South County
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Muzzio, Maria
9
James Robinson S
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Nnaji, Cassandra
12
Paul VI
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Smith, Heather
12
Great Bridge
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Ryan, Jackie
11
Langley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Conley, Brandi
12
Thomas Stone
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Sims, Kolbi
10
Thomas Stone
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Stephens, Kristen
9
South County
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Speranzo, Julia
10
Lake Braddock Se
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Rodi, Kyra
12
Lake Braddock Se
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Slatery, Kelly
11
West Potomac
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
String, Emily
12
Lake Braddock Se
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Lull, Samantha
12
Chantilly
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Tucker, Morgan
10
Langley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Davis, Megan
11
Hereford
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Cowne, Mackenzie
10
Chantilly
NH
(--)
1
--
Fauntroy, Nalo
11
Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
--
Powell, Lauren
12
Chantilly
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Vanessa
10
Elizabeth Seton
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Kelly
9
Fairfax
NH
(--)
1
--
Parker, Taylor
9
Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Brielyn
12
Bishop McNamara
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Anna
12
Thomas A Edison
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
3
Antoine, Javonne
11
Elizabeth Seton
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
4
Wheatley, Danielle
12
Bishop McNamara
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
5
McNeil, Najatee
12
Franklin
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
6
Hill, Jaidlin
11
Bishop McNamara
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
7
Knight, Morgan
11
South County
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
8
Fair, Diamond
12
Elizabeth Seton
16-01.75
(4.92m)
nwi
1
10
Shodiya, Elizabeth
9
Oxon Hill
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
9
Renwick, Dryanna
11
Fairfax
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
11
Wright, Danielle
12
Oxon Hill
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
12
Baker, Danielle
12
North Point
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
1
13
Gruver, Olivia
10
Franklin
15-09.25
(4.81m)
nwi
1
14
Parker, Taylor
9
Dunbar
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
15
McClain, Mia
11
Nansemond River
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
16
Freix, Katie
Westfield
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
17
Sharpe, Kayla
12
Paul VI
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
18
Fasana, Rachael
11
Lake Braddock Se
14-07.75
(4.46m)
nwi
1
19
Boyd, Alana
10
Thomas A Edison
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
20
Fofana, Romata
11
Milford Mill
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
21
Montgomery, Jamia
12
Fairfax
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
22
Stephens, Kristen
9
South County
14-02.75
(4.34m)
nwi
1
23
Crafton, Lauren
12
Chantilly
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
24
Lyles, Kara
10
Nansemond River
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
25
White, Nikki
12
Thomas Stone
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
26
Wright, Briana
12
Riverdale Baptis
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
27
Tucker, Morgan
10
Langley
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
28
Ballew, Ahri
9
Archbishop Carro
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
29
Taube, Katie
12
Fairfax
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
30
Hurst, Laura
12
West Springfield
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
31
Hatfield, Hannah
11
James Robinson S
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
31
Grier, Michaela
10
Milford Mill
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
33
Chen, Stephanie
10
Thomas Jefferson
12-08.75
(3.88m)
nwi
1
34
Ryan, Jackie
11
Langley
12-05.25
(3.79m)
nwi
1
35
Neal, Dameece
9
Dunbar
11-08.75
(3.58m)
nwi
1
36
Lane, Taylor
9
George C Marshal
10-09.50
(3.29m)
nwi
1
--
Scolese, Anna
11
West Springfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Brielyn
12
Bishop McNamara
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
2
Antoine, Javonne
11
Elizabeth Seton
38-05.50
(11.72m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Anna
12
Thomas A Edison
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
4
Hale, Danielle
11
South Lakes
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
5
Renwick, Dryanna
11
Fairfax
35-02.25
(10.73m)
nwi
1
6
Shodiya, Elizabeth
9
Oxon Hill
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
7
Solomon, Christina
12
Bishop McNamara
33-07.25
(10.24m)
nwi
1
8
Freix, Katie
Westfield
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
1
9
Nwaolu, Uloma
10
James Robinson S
33-03.50
(10.15m)
nwi
1
10
Tran, Kristin
11
South Lakes
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
11
Pryor, Sydney
12
Centreville
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
12
Knight, Morgan
11
South County
31-11.50
(9.74m)
nwi
1
13
Grier, Michaela
10
Milford Mill
31-10.50
(9.72m)
nwi
1
14
Sheppard, Tirzah
10
Thomas A Edison
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
15
Rodriquez, Maya
10
South Lakes
31-08.50
(9.66m)
nwi
1
16
Fasana, Rachael
11
Lake Braddock Se
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
17
Bouchelion, Michelle
12
Eleanor Roosevel
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
18
Sharpe, Kayla
12
Paul VI
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
19
Stephens, Kristen
9
South County
30-11.50
(9.44m)
nwi
1
20
Montgomery, Jamia
12
Fairfax
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
1
21
Etheredge, Indya
11
North Point
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
22
Lanos, Naomi
11
Fairfax
30-00.25
(9.15m)
nwi
1
23
Chen, Stephanie
10
Thomas Jefferson
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
24
Crafton, Lauren
12
Chantilly
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
25
Fofana, Romata
11
Milford Mill
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
26
Sobhani, Delana
12
Herndon
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
27
Romanowski, Camille
10
Langley
28-10.50
(8.80m)
nwi
1
28
Scolese, Anna
11
West Springfield
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
29
Sanders, Kayla
10
Thomas Stone
25-06.00
(7.77m)
nwi
1
--
Conley, Brandi
12
Thomas Stone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Slatery, Kelly
11
West Potomac
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Majors, Felecia
12
South County
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
2
Fasana, Rachael
11
Lake Braddock Se
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Ruud, Maggie
11
Lake Braddock Se
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Knight, Morgan
11
South County
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Crafton, Lauren
12
Chantilly
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Freix, Katie
Westfield
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Stewart, Maddie
11
W T Woodson
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Boliek, Hannah
10
Hereford
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Miranda, Lizzy
12
Thomas Jefferson
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Muzzio, Maria
9
James Robinson S
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Wells, Marissa
10
Hereford
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Wade, Miriam
11
Lake Braddock Se
NH
(--)
1
--
Chinaka, Ozioma
10
South Lakes
NH
(--)
1
--
Dimaggio, Sarah
12
Fallston
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Caroline
10
Langley
NH
(--)
1
--
Gruver, Olivia
10
Franklin
NH
(--)
1
--
Olson, Michaela
12
Perry Hall
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#fit
#maryland
More news
2013 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
2012 Results - Friends of Indoor Track Invitational
933 shares:
FIT Invitational
,
Archbishop Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, District Of Columbia
,
Bishop Mcnamara High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forestville, Maryland
,
Centreville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clifton, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pikesville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
2014
4
2013
5
2012
11
5
2011
1
1
2010
10
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#fit
#maryland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!